Quality sheet metal manual hole punching machine with CE,hydraulic hole punching machine

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $1,000-9,999 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
CNC or Not:
Normal
Power Source:
Mechanical
Place of Origin:
Anhui, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
AOXUAN
Model Number:
J23
Voltage:
380V/220V Optional
Power(W):
7.5KW
Weight:
1400
Dimension(L*W*H):
1180x900x2040
Certification:
CE ISO
Product name:
hole punching machine
Color:
Customizable
Name:
cnc punching machine
Application:
Metal Forming
Keyword:
hydraulic hole punching machine
Function:
Metal Processing
Type:
Mechanical Eccentric
Material:
Steel
Machine type:
Heavy industry
Item:
J23 Mechanical Power Press
Warranty:
2 Years
After-sales Service Provided:
Engineers available to service machinery overseas
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
300 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Standard export package
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 25 days after payment

Quality sheet metal manual hole punching machine with CE, hydraulic hole punching machine

 

Product Description

 

Whole structure of Punching Machine
1. C- frame provides maximum rigidity and minimum deflection for accurate parts and long tool life. 
Steel-welded frame, high rigidity and less deformation Compact. Thick plates and large columns provide
you with the stable platform you need for your demanding application. 
2. Wide body frame eliminating vibration for improved IDE life and machine, which means economical
and practical. Operation space is wide, and the movable bolster could be moved out of frame to set 
the die. The structure is simple and the appliance is also beautiful. 
3. High accuracy, high efficiency, simple and convenient operation, good performance, favorable price and best service.

 

Transmission control and brake systems
1. Use the combine of dry friction clutch and brake pneumatic, rigid interlocking, reliable piece of
friction material semimetallic friction material SMFM88, less pollution, long life. With the transfer torque,rotational inertia is small, smooth transmission, flexible operation, convenient of installation and maintenance
2. Die height adjustment of slider with manual mode, the scale display. Extended by four triangular rail, easy adjustment. 
3. Use double safety valve to ensure the accurate implementation of the clutch instruction. 
4. Electrical control is installed PLC, 8 group cam controller, reliable action. 
5. Electrical control adopts Omron PLC for centralized control, improved machine reliability
6. Proximity switch with 8 groups consisting of Schneider cam controller, reliable synchronization
detection and monitoring. 
7. Machine is with both hands button and foot switch to achieve continuous, single and inching practices. 
8. Can move the RAM up slowly, which allows the operator to control Mold adjustment conveniently.

 

RAM adjustment and Structure
1. Adjustable stroke machine, slide stroke to achieve a certain level within the range of adjustable, body
steel plate welded structure, the whole body is tempered, use the secondary transmission, the transmission 
part of the crankshaft horizontal Placement, flywheel and gear are the external open style, easy maintenance. 
2. Slider is a cast box structure and rigid. Collapse of the sliderstyle installation of pressure overload 
protection device, simple structure, if the slider overload,the fuse collapse is damaged, then protect the machine tool and die from damage.

 

Electrical system and the safety interlock
1. Electrical components are imported or fromSinoforeign joint Venture, in accordance with international 
standards, reliable safety, long life, good anti-interference ability, a radiation unit is fitted in electrical cabinet. 
2. Protective fence and the safety interlock to ensure the operation safety. Have a movable single-hand pedal switch, easy to operate.

Model   and specificationJ23-80J23-100J23-125J23-200J23-250
 Nominal pressure (kn)8001000125020002500
 Slipper stoke (mm)100100140145145
 Slipper stoke times(time/min)5040383838
Max closing height (mm)270300370420410
Height adjustment(mm )6080100100100
Distance between slipper centre and machine(mm)260310395400400
Worktable dimension(mm)470*750570*860740*1150780*1250780*1300
Size of die handle bore (mm)60*8060*8060*8560*8560*85
Worktable thickness(mm)8080110120130
Slipper underside bore (mm)260*300360*400360*430410*500410*500
Motor(kw)5.57.5111515
Dimension(mm)1765*1265*26501940*1490*28502350*1780*36002540*2010*38002740*2280*3850

 

 

Company Information